Tässä lopulliset lähtölistat 6.9.2019 klo 10:00. Muutoksia ei enää oteta vastaan.

Miehet Yleinen 36 km – Osanottajia: 137

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
1 Soini Kyösti Ski Team Pyörä-Suvala/Krossikommuuni
2 Korpela Pekka G82
3 Ahola Sami
4 Vartiainen Aki
5 Niemi Jukka
6 Kokko Kari Oulu
7 Sirviö Tom
8 Väänänen Pasi
9 Ronkainen Jukka Bittium Tough Riders
10 Stenberg Toni
11 Kaikkonen Jere OTC
12 Rahikainen Pekka Kajaanin palokunnan urheilijat
13 Väyrynen Mika UHS
14 Asikkala Janne Weasel Krämp
15 Ravaska Ari
16 Liikanen Jaakko Paksukumiteam
17 Naasko Niko
18 Koppelo Tomi OTC/HOPE MTB
19 Manninen Antti
20 Tukki Heikki Rokua MTB Team
21 Lämsä Janne Team 1Life
22 Uusitalo Pekka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
23 Tahkola Matti Augment Sports / RCC
24 Haapakangas Tommi OPP
25 Pirilä Sampo Cyclos Kuusamo
26 Kurtti Arto
27 Tuominen Petri RCC
28 Korhonen Pasi Weasel Krämp
29 Karvonen Sami
30 Pentikäinen Jukka Lakipentikäinen
31 Hanhela Vesa
32 Haapamäki Pertti OTC
33 Lähtevänoja Olli Flatcity Bikers
34 Åman Iiro Köykkyrin nouseva voima
35 Saloranta Mikko Bike Fox
36 Kangaskokko Juha OTC
37 Salo Harri
38 Vehkaperä Matti
39 Hämäläinen Janne OTC
40 Kangas Ossi NoGasoline
41 Tiikkaja Pasi Tyrnävä
42 Karjalainen Marko Aureolis
43 Seppänen Pasi
44 Keskitalo Lasse Linnakangas El Grande
45 Lapinlampi Hannu OTC
46 Liedes Sami Tokka irti!
47 Karppinen Teemu
48 Heikkinen Juuso OTC
49 Kittilä Kusti
50 Ellilä Petteri myTempo
51 Jokkala Antti Droit
52 Heikkinen Mikko OTC
53 Yliniemi Antti
54 Moisala Markku
55 Hirvonen Matti OTC
56 Havana Juha OTC
57 Väisänen Jussi Drinking team with sports problem
58 Savukoski Juha-Matti SIkaosasto/otc
59 Kaikkonen Hannu Rokua MTB Team
60 Niskala Paavo Weasel Krämp
61 Seppänen Petteri
62 Lepistö Harri Bittium Tough Riders
63 Tuomaala Teemu
64 Hamalainen Petteri
65 Kurtti Heikki RCC
66 Talman Juha OTC
67 Heinikoski Kauko Paksumahat
68 Hintikka Juha-Matti
69 Turpeinen Tapio
70 Puolitaival Antti
71 Henriksson Antti MaxLactate ProTeam
72 Alanko Mika Alanko ulkoilee
73 Salmu Mikko
74 Rantaiso Tuomas OTC
75 Alatalo Tuomo
76 Suopela Feodorit
77 Lyijynen Juha G82
78 Vähämetsä Juha KiiRi
79 Kunnari Jani
80 Timmerbacka Juhani OTC
81 Illikainen Kimmo Mehumiehet
82 Alalääkkölä Timo OTC/Vahvat Juoksijat
83 Pietilä Sami Paksukumi Team
84 Sariola Olavi
85 Vasankari Antti OTC
86 Alamäki Heikki YLIKIIMINKI
87 Vanhala Mikko
88 Toivonen Valtteri PehuTec
89 Chan Kok Keong OTC/Malaysian Tigers
90 Suhonen Pekka
91 Koukkula Matti Paksukumi Team
92 Kaijansaari Martti OTC
93 Koivupalo Juha
94 Pokela Henry GIF
95 Kiljunen Topi
96 Tervonen Jarkko
97 Lieto Pasi
98 Isosaari Juha Flatcity Bikers
99 Wallenius Ville myTempo
100 Savolainen Saku
101 Kareisto Jukka OTC
102 Luukkonen Mikael
103 Tauriainen Mika
104 Kämäräinen Juho muhos
105 Vaarala Harri myTempo
106 Lappalainen Ville myTempo
107 Karjalainen Vesa
108 Laaksonen Matti OTC
109 Kurtti Juho
110 Erkkilä Mikael RCC
111 Laakko Juha-Matti OTC / HOPE MTB
112 De Rycke Lieven
113 Kalliorinne Toni OTC
114 Pasanen Jarno Poppajoki MTB
115 Haapamäki Markku OTC
116 Sippola Kent OTC
117 Kukkohovi Isto
118 Tanska Tuomas Polartek
119 Mäkelä Jarkko Himangan Urheilijat
120 Löfgren Johan OTC
121 Hinttala Jukka
122 Tiainen Petri MZK
123 Pohjoisaho Ossi
124 Lappalainen Tatu Provictoria
125 Kouva Antti Team Huoltoukot
126 Nivakoski Simo Paksukumi Team
127 Valtanen Ari-Pekka
128 Seessalmi Jarno Patelan Pamaus
129 Moilanen Jaakko Tosibox Mariners
131 Määttä Harri
136 Tolonen Juhani Free Adventure
219 Ikonen Hannu
234 Heikkilä Niko OPP/Giant Finland
235 Katisko Jani
236 Rantakari Arto Weasel Krämp
237 Marko Matus Tosibox Mariners
238 Kainulainen Janne Kuopys

Naiset Yleinen 36 km – Osanottajia: 17

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
130 Kaijanen Tytti Team donna agile
133 Erkinaro Tiina Team Donna Agile MTB
134 Vähämetsä Ruut KiiRi
135 Tervonen Elisa
137 Hedman Elli OPP
138 Kangaskokko Suvi AHH Cycling team
139 Sariola Jaana Team donna agile
140 Kouva Leena TDA/Team Pyörä-Suvala
141 Lappalainen Sirpa
142 Talman Johanna Team donna agile
143 Mikkonen Maria Jyps/Mehunaiset
144 Jokela Elina Team donna agile
145 Törrö Tiia OTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala
146 Soini Marika Team donna agile
147 Saarenpää Eeva
148 Havana Henna-Mari OTC
149 Lappalainen Tuula Team Lappis

Miehet Kunto 24 km – Osanottajia: 30

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
150 Siekkinen Marko
151 Niskala Harri
152 Palomaa Heikki
153 Aspegren Hannu RCC
154 Tuohino Toni Rebound Racing
155 Kurikka Jaakko
156 Pietola Ville Uleåborg stigcyklister
157 Kauvosaari Jyrki Weaselkrämp
158 Ruotsalainen Juho
159 Leppäaho Mika Velo Saimaa
160 Pesonen Lauri
161 Jurvelin Vesa-Pekka OPP
162 Lipponen Aatu Rebound Racing
163 Kukkonen Jussi
164 Isokääntä Jari Ylivieska
165 Korpela Henri Shaman Adventure
166 Stenius Jukka
167 Oinas Janne Alatornion Ahjo
168 Mäkinen Jaakko Polartek
169 Erkkilä Antti mec.mtb
170 Pietiläinen Micky
171 Sirviö Pasi Metsokangas MTB
172 Paukkeri Tapio
173 Sarpola Samu
174 Salmijärvi Lasse
175 Lassila Henri
176 Lotvonen Markku
177 Niskanen Tero mec.mtb
178 Roininen Anton Rebound Racing
204 Pälvilä Oskari

Naiset Kunto 24 km – Osanottajia: 14

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
132 Pesonen Terhi TRGM Oulu vetskut
179 Flinck Oili
180 Kilpeläinen Annika
181 Munsterhjelm Camilla
182 Laru Taija RCC
183 Leukkunen Tutteli Team Ponnari
184 Väisänen Eija
185 Hokkanen Sonja
186 Huikuri Niina Team Ponnari
187 Pintamo-Kenttälä Jenni
188 Hemmilä Mari
189 Kleemola Anne CC Remankeli
198 Hauska Salla
199 Saarela Sanna

Miehet 18 – 24 km – Osanottajia: 8

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
190 Turunen Kalle OTC
191 Mäkelä Santeri Himangan Urheilijat
192 Satta Ilari
193 Koivisto Otto
194 Sitoniemi Aaro
195 Säkkinen Valtteri OTC
196 Blomberg Matias
197 Virsunen Juho OTC

Miehet 16 – 24 km – Osanottajia: 4

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
200 Oja Jirka Kalajoki
201 Uusitalo Kaapo
202 Savukoski Severi OTC
203 Karjalainen Topi Team Micro Air

Miehet 14 – 12 km – Osanottajia: 5

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
205 Posio Tuukka OPP
206 Kareisto Jeehu OTC Race Team
207 Koukkula Olli Paksukumi Team
208 Korpela Miika Shaman Adventure
209 Sippola Eeli OTC

Naiset 14 – 12 km – Osanottajia: 3

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
210 Niskala Essi Weasel Krämp
211 Oja Lotta Kalajoki
212 Sirviö Fiia Metsokangas MTB

Naiset 12 – 12 km – Osanottajia: 4

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
215 Siurua Emma OTC
216 Niskala Anni Weasel Krämp
217 Kauvosaari Riina Weaselkrämp
218 Orvola Stella Rokua MTB Team

Miehet 12 – 12 km – Osanottajia: 14

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
220 Tönkyrä Eelis
221 Niku Veikka OTC
222 Hirvonen Joona OTC
223 Posio Pyry OTC
224 Jäväjä Sampo OTC
225 Autio Elias OTC
226 Haapakangas Valtti
227 Airaksinen Leo
228 Vertanen Justus GIF mtb
229 Granberg Isac GIF
230 Laaksonen Justus OTC
231 Similä Vilho Raahe Cycling Club
232 Lampila Veli ProMTB
233 Kareisto Jaani OTC Race Team

Miehet 10 – 6 km – Osanottajia: 11

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
239 Lampila Visa ProMTB
240 Vertanen Tiitus GIF mtb
241 Stenberg Arvi OTC
242 Lämsä Eeli
243 Pentikäinen Veikka
244 Keskitalo Leo OTC
245 Salo Oskari
246 Lappalainen Markku Team Lappis
247 Posio Pyry OTC
248 Kareisto Jaani OTC Race Team
249 Jäväjä Sampo OTC

Naiset 10 – 6 km – Osanottajia: 8

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
250 Laaksonen Noomi OTC
251 Määttä Malla TDA
252 Heikkinen Inari
253 Siurua Nelli
254 Haikola Laura
255 Suomu Sanni GIF
256 Kangas Inga OTC
257 Orvola Nella Rokua MTB Team

Miehet 8 – 6 km – Osanottajia: 25

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
260 Halttu Verneri
261 Utriainen Nuutti OTC/Pyörä-Suvala
262 Kurikka Emil
263 Arvola Oliver
264 Niku Jouka OTC
265 Majava Alvar
266 Lappalainen Aatu
267 Sarajärvi Jimi Oulu
268 Väyrynen Viljami OTC
269 Suhonen Tuukka
270 Kontturi Patrik
271 Jäväjä Sisu OTC
272 Vasankari Eeli OTC
273 Timmerbacka Niila
274 Kangas Emil OTC
275 Hautala Ukko
276 Hirvonen Joona OTC
277 Isokääntä Jonne Ylivieska
278 Rantaiso Eemeli OTC
279 Granberg Jeremia GIF
280 Heikkilä Elias
281 Posio Niilas OTC
282 Koukkula Tommi Paksukumi Team
283 Kaattari Jaakko
284 Pietilä Peetu Paksukumi-Team

Naiset 8 – 6 km – Osanottajia: 8

Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/Club
290 Talonen Milda Team donna agile
292 Korpela Inka Shaman Adventure
293 Lappalainen Anni
294 De Rycke Mea
295 Jurvelin Iina OPP
296 Salo Noora
297 Määttä Hilla TDA
298 Kangas Saga OTC