Ilmoittautuneet 7.9.2018 klo 7:41 mennessä. Ajantasalla oleva lista löytyy myös webscorer sivulta. Ilmoittautuneita 155kpl

NameTeam nameGenderCategoryKaupunki
Leppäaho, MikaVelo SaimaaMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmMikkeli
Alanko, HeikkiKempeleMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Alanko, IrmaKempeleFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Vanhatalo, TuulaAlatornion Ahjo RyFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmHaparanda
Ervasti, OlliRaakaa VoimaaMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Kesti, MikaRitaharjun RynnistysMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Kesti, MinnaRitaharjun RynnistysFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Autio, MikkoKLMMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Niemelä, TapioNitro-KärpätMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Pääkkö, TeemuMTB LinnakangasMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele 
Savolainen, JohannaOuluFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Jokela, ElinaTeam Donna AgileFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmHaukipudas
Lassi, JanneKempeleMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Valppu, PiiaKempeleFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Oinas, JanneAlatornion AhjoMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmTornio
Hirvonen, MattiMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Pälvilä, MikaOuluMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Pietilä, AkiKetolanperän KeisaritMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmkempele
Kukkonen, JussiMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Kylmänen, JuhaMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Veteläinen, JessicaOuluFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Tiikkaja, PasiTyrnäväMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmTyrnävä
Alatalo, HeidiFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Santaniemi, NuuttiSpecializedMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Rauhala, MarkusTeam RynkebyMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Jylhä, Jukka-PekkaPKPMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Ravaska, AriKempeleMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmkempele
Roininen, AntonMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmkempele
Autio, MarkkuOulun MoottorikerhoMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Sipola, MariaKempeleFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Sipola, OlliKempeleMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Luostarinen, LauriMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Vasankari, Jenni-MariTeam Donna AgileFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Retsu, JanneKempeleMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele
Kolehmainen, PasiCore Cycling TeamMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmHaukipudas
Helander, MikaRecumbent Racing Finland (RRF)MaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Pääkkö, TiinaTeam Donna AgileFemaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmKempele 
Väisänen, JuhaDrinking Team With Sports ProblemMaleKuntosarja M/N 28kmOulu
Jäväjä, SampoMaleM/N 10 6kmOulu
Niskala, AnniWeasel KrämpFemaleM/N 10 6kmOulu
Kauvosaari, RiinaOuluFemaleM/N 10 6kmOulu
Tönkyrä, EelisOuluMaleM/N 10 6kmOulu
Posio, PyryOTCMaleM/N 10 6kmOulu
Siurua, EmmaPyörätytötFemaleM/N 10 6kmHaukipudas
Reijonen, SakuPärnän PyöräilijätMaleM/N 10 6kmYlämylly
Haikola, LauraKempeleFemaleM/N 10 6kmKempele
Similä, VilhoMaleM/N 12 6kmRaahe
Kauvosaari, RonjaWeaselkrampFemaleM/N 12 6kmOulu
Niemelä, EeliOuluMaleM/N 12 6kmOulu
Koukkula, OlliPaksukumi TeamMaleM/N 12 6kmKempele
Saari, AnnalottaHaukiputaan HeittoFemaleM/N 12 6kmHaukipudas
Sippola, EeliOTCMaleM/N 12 6kmOulu
Autio, EliasOuluMaleM/N 12 6kmOulu
Niskala, EssiWeasel KrämpFemaleM/N 14 14kmOulu
Niku, VeikkaOTCMaleM/N 14 14kmKempele
Neitola, PatrikMaleM/N 14 14kmKempele
Puurunen, LauriNrtMaleM/N 14 14kmOulunsalo
Kareisto, JeehuKempeleMaleM/N 14 14kmKEMPELE
Koski, MicoKempeleMaleM/N 14 14kmKempele
Myllyoja, MikaelYki MtbMaleM/N 14 14kmOulu
Soini, LeoTeam FotosoiniMaleM/N 14 14kmKello
Ollila, JoonaPaksukumiteamMaleM/N 14 14kmOulu
Ojala, MarttiRCCMaleM/N 16 28kmRaahe
Savuksoki, SeveriOTCMaleM/N 16 28kmOulu
Kaikkonen, JereHaukipudasMaleM/N 16 28kmOulu
Kareisto, JaaniKempeleMaleM/N 8 6kmKEMPELE
Määttä, HillaTeam Donna AgileFemaleM/N 8 6kmKempele
Määttä, MallaTeam Donna AgileFemaleM/N 8 6kmKempele
Koukkula, PauliPaksukumi TeamMaleM/N 8 6kmKempele
Koukkula, TommiPaksukumi TeamMaleM/N 8 6kmKempele
Posio, NiilasOTCMaleM/N 8 6kmOulu
Vasankari, EeliKempeleMaleM/N 8 6kmKempele
Myllyoja, EemilYki MtbMaleM/N 8 6kmOulu
Siurua, NelliPyörätytötFemaleM/N 8 6kmHaukipudas
Arvola, OliverTeam Special BikeMaleM/N 8 6kmOulu
Stenberg, ArviOTCMaleM/N 8 6kmOulu
Sarasto, OskariSarastoMaleM/N 8 6kmOulu
Majava, AlvarTervarit JunioritMaleM/N 8 6kmOulu
Utriainen, NuuttiTeam MetsänpeikotMaleM/N 8 6kmKempele
Saari, AmandaHaukiputaan HeittoFemaleM/N 8 6kmHaukipudas
Hirvonen, JoonaMaleM/N 8 6kmOulu
Heikkilä, EliasKumit RullalleMaleM/N 8 6kmKempele
Lämsä, Eeli1LifeMaleM/N 8 6kmKempele
Tuomi, JoonatanMaleM/N 8 6kmKempele
Haikola, NooraKempeleFemaleM/N 8 6kmKempele
Talman, JuhaOTCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Kärnä, MiikkaWeasel KrämpMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulunsalo
Niskala, PaavoWeaselkrämpMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Alanko, MikaAlanko UlkoileeMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Asikkala, JanneOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOULU
Kauvosaari, JyrkiOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Korhonen, PasiWeasel KrämpMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOULU
Tuohino, ToniMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Isosaari, JuhaKempelemtbMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKempele
Ellilä, PetteriMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Keskitalo, PetriRaahe CCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmRaahe
Isopahkala, MikkoRCCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmRaahe
Kareisto, JukkaOTCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKEMPELE
Havana, JuhaOTCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Tönkyrä, KariOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Luukkonen, MikaelOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Saloranta, MikkoBike FoxMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmLiminka
Kaikkonen, HannuRokua MTB TeamMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Ellilä, Jukka-PekkaPaksukumi TeamMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Korpela, PekkaFat G82MaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Lyijynen, JuhaFat G82MaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Koukkula, MattiPaksukumi TeamMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKempele
Vaarala, HarriSonniadventureMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmLiminka
Myllyoja, MarkusYki MtbMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Vasankari, AnttiKempeleMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKempele
Soini, MarikaTeam Donna AgileFemaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Kallankari, JaniKetolanperän KeisaritMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKempele
Kuisma, JarmoTeam Rynkeby God Morgon OuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmHailuoto
Lipponen, AatuKempeleen EnskapenatMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKempele
Kaijansaari, MarttiOTCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Stenberg, ToniOTCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Karsikas, TomiRCCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmRaahe
Karsikas, SannaRCCFemaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmRaahe
Havana, TimoMestarivalmentajatMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Alatalo, TuomoKempeleMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKempele
Tauriainen, MikaMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Yliniemi, AnttiTaikaloitsuMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKempele
Kaattari, TuomasMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKempele
Salokorpi, JyrkiMytempoMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Sippola, KentOTCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Väinämö, TuomoOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Kangaskokko, JuhaOTCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Sirniö, KaiOTCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Valtanen, Ari-Pekka1LifeMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulunsalo
Pietilä, AnttiMytempoMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Seppänen, PetteriOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Löfgren, JohanKempeleMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKempele
Salo, HarriXRSMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Rantaiso, TuomasPK TeamMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Lämsä, JenniTeam Donna Agile MtbFemaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulunsalo
Kaijanen, TyttiOuluFemaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Kantola, JariOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Saarenpää, SamiRCCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmRaahe
Tykkyläinen, MikkoMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Turunen, KalleOTCMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Hietala, SamuliOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Palosaari, HeikkiRannanperän RajuMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Kukkohovi, IstoWild HogsMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmLiminka
Seppänen, PasiOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Lepistö, HarriPatelan YöhaukatMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Kämäräinen, JuhoMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmMuhos
Halmela, JannePaksukumi TeamMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Soini, Kyösti SkiKrossikommuuni / Team Pyörä-SuvalaMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKello
Virsunen, JuhoMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Jaako, NiinaTeam Donna AgileFemaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmKempele
Tiainen, PetriPolkijatMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Lappalainen, VilleOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Lappalainen, SirpaTeam Donna AgileFemaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Tuovinen, Heikki_MaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu
Kuusento, SanttuOuluMaleYleinen sarja M/N 42kmOulu