KempeleMTB 2019 tulokset

KempeleMTB – 7.9.2019 – Online


Miehet Yleinen 36 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (49) Kusti Kittilä 1:27:18.9
2 (1) Kyösti Ski Soini Team Pyörä-Suvala/Krossikommuuni 1:27:47.6
3 (56) Juha Havana OTC 1:27:58.6
4 (78) Juha Vähämetsä KiiRi 1:28:52.4
5 (234) Niko Heikkilä OPP/Giant Finland 1:30:55.9
6 (43) Pasi Seppänen – 1:33:35.8
7 (61) Petteri Seppänen – 1:33:57.6
8 (111) Juha-Matti Laakko OTC / HOPE MTB 1:33:58.8
9 (116) Kent Sippola OTC 1:34:01.8
10 (238) Janne Kainulainen Kuopys 1:34:02.8
11 (25) Sampo Pirilä Cyclos Kuusamo 1:34:08.8
12 (36) Juha Kangaskokko OTC 1:35:02.6
12 (58) Juha-Matti Savukoski SIkaosasto/otc 1:35:02.6
14 (16) Jaakko Liikanen Paksukumiteam 1:35:03.3
15 (236) Arto Rantakari Weasel Krämp 1:36:19.3
16 (124) Tatu Lappalainen Provictoria 1:36:21.8
17 (39) Janne Hämäläinen OTC 1:36:50.8
18 (81) Kimmo Illikainen Mehumiehet 1:38:12.6
19 (92) Martti Kaijansaari OTC 1:38:13.3
20 (67) Kauko Heinikoski Paksumahat 1:38:16.8
21 (104) Juho Kämäräinen muhos 1:38:50.8
22 (125) Antti Kouva Team Huoltoukot 1:39:52.1
23 (127) Ari-Pekka Valtanen – 1:40:43.3
24 (85) Antti Vasankari OTC 1:40:47.3
25 (65) Heikki Kurtti RCC 1:40:54.8
26 (106) Ville Lappalainen myTempo 1:40:56.8
27 (121) Jukka Hinttala – 1:41:31.8
28 (112) Lieven De Rycke – 1:42:02.0
29 (94) Henry Pokela GIF 1:42:29.3
30 (24) Tommi Haapakangas OPP 1:42:32.2
30 (136) Juhani Tolonen Free Adventure 1:42:32.2
32 (105) Harri Vaarala myTempo 1:43:07.3
33 (11) Jere Kaikkonen OTC 1:43:45.3
34 (99) Ville Wallenius myTempo 1:43:56.1
35 (71) Antti Henriksson MaxLactate ProTeam 1:43:56.8
36 (35) Mikko Saloranta Bike Fox 1:44:02.3
37 (115) Markku Haapamäki OTC 1:44:05.8
38 (80) Juhani Timmerbacka OTC 1:44:59.5
39 (75) Tuomo Alatalo 1:45:36.5
40 (108) Matti Laaksonen OTC 1:45:37.5
41 (8) Pasi Väänänen 1:45:39.0
42 (86) Heikki Alamäki YLIKIIMINKI 1:45:44.5
43 (60) Paavo Niskala Weasel Krämp 1:46:09.5
44 (7) Tom Sirviö 1:46:23.2
44 (51) Antti Jokkala Droit 1:46:23.2
46 (45) Hannu Lapinlampi OTC 1:46:55.5
47 (10) Toni Stenberg – 1:47:09.5
48 (90) Pekka Suhonen – 1:47:14.7
49 (128) Jarno Seessalmi Patelan Pamaus 1:47:20.2
50 (21) Janne Lämsä Team 1Life 1:47:22.7
51 (95) Topi Kiljunen – 1:47:29.5
52 (131) Harri Määttä 1:47:32.5
53 (17) Niko Naasko 1:47:47.0
54 (55) Matti Hirvonen OTC 1:48:32.7
55 (59) Hannu Kaikkonen Rokua MTB Team 1:48:33.9
56 (19) Antti Manninen 1:48:35.7
57 (100) Saku Savolainen 1:49:05.2
58 (109) Juho Kurtti 1:49:11.2
59 (27) Petri Tuominen RCC 1:49:40.0
60 (77) Jyrki Koistinen OTC 1:49:55.2
61 (52) Mikko Heikkinen OTC 1:50:00.7
62 (103) Mika Tauriainen – 1:50:13.7
63 (119) Jarkko Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat 1:50:14.7
64 (46) Sami Liedes Tokka irti! 1:50:39.2
65 (107) Vesa Karjalainen – 1:50:57.2
66 (48) Jaakko Lakso OTC 1:51:21.7
67 (50) Petteri Ellilä myTempo 1:51:36.5
68 (278) Jari Kantola JYPS 1:51:38.5
69 (53) Antti Yliniemi – 1:51:45.0
70 (83) Sami Pietilä Paksukumi Team 1:52:03.2
71 (219) Hannu Ikonen 1:52:32.2
72 (123) Ossi Pohjoisaho 1:52:34.4
73 (68) Juha-Matti Hintikka – 1:52:35.2
74 (38) Matti Vehkaperä – 1:52:39.2
75 (15) Ari Ravaska – 1:52:57.2
76 (40) Ossi Kangas NoGasoline 1:53:28.2
77 (118) Tuomas Tanska Polartek 1:54:38.2
78 (42) Marko Karjalainen Aureolis 1:54:40.7
79 (5) Jukka Niemi 1:56:27.4
80 (79) Jani Kunnari – 1:56:41.4
81 (84) Olavi Sariola 1:58:01.9
81 (14) Janne Asikkala Weasel Krämp 1:58:01.9
83 (30) Jukka Pentikäinen Lakipentikäinen 1:58:31.7
84 (120) Johan Löfgren OTC 2:00:17.1
85 (122) Petri Tiainen MZK 2:00:18.6
86 (89) Kok Keong Chan OTC/Malaysian Tigers 2:00:38.9
87 (26) Arto Kurtti 2:00:42.7
88 (32) Pertti Haapamäki OTC 2:00:46.2
89 (37) Harri Salo 2:01:11.9
90 (72) Mika Alanko Alanko ulkoilee 2:01:40.6
91 (2) Pekka Korpela G82 2:01:41.1
92 (31) Vesa Hanhela 2:01:42.1
93 (41) Pasi Tiikkaja Tyrnävä 2:03:02.9
94 (88) Valtteri Toivonen PehuTec 2:03:22.6
95 (47) Teemu Karppinen 2:03:46.6
96 (9) Jukka Ronkainen Bittium Tough Riders 2:03:55.9
97 (82) Timo Alalääkkölä OTC/Vahvat Juoksijat 2:04:38.9
98 (28) Pasi Korhonen Weasel Krämp 2:06:24.1
99 (73) Mikko Salmu – 2:06:54.7
100 (145) Janne Säkkinne OTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala 2:09:33.3
101 (126) Simo Nivakoski Paksukumi Team 2:10:13.3
102 (235) Jani Katisko 2:13:24.8
103 (63) Teemu Tuomaala 2:14:41.3
104 (129) Jaakko Moilanen Tosibox Mariners 2:17:56.5
105 (57) Jussi Väisänen Drinking team with sports problem 2:18:24.3
106 (64) Petteri Hamalainen – 2:19:24.5
107 (62) Harri Lepistö Bittium Tough Riders 2:20:18.3
108 (33) Olli Lähtevänoja Flatcity Bikers 2:21:32.3
109 (69) Tapio Turpeinen 2:22:26.2
110 (117) Isto Kukkohovi – 2:24:24.7
111 (87) Mikko Vanhala 2:24:28.5
112 (91) Matti Koukkula Paksukumi Team 2:24:42.2
113 (4) Aki Vartiainen 2:25:40.7
114 (113) Toni Kalliorinne OTC 2:30:00.4
115 (96) Jarkko Tervonen – 2:31:19.4
116 (237) Matus Marko Tosibox Mariners 2:47:49.6
(93) Juha Koivupalo DNF/KESK
(102) Mikael Luukkonen – DNS/Ei Läht
(101) Jukka Kareisto OTC DNS/Ei Läht
(18) Tomi Koppelo OTC/HOPE MTB DNS/Ei Läht
(66) Juha Talman OTC DNS/Ei Läht
(74) Tuomas Rantaiso OTC DNS/Ei Läht
(97) Pasi Lieto – DNS/Ei Läht
(54) Markku Moisala – DNS/Ei Läht
(70) Antti Puolitaival – DNS/Ei Läht
(98) Juha Isosaari Flatcity Bikers DNS/Ei Läht
(13) Mika Väyrynen UHS DNS/Ei Läht
(23) Matti Tahkola Augment Sports / RCC DNS/Ei Läht
(34) Iiro Åman Köykkyrin nouseva voima DNS/Ei Läht
(44) Lasse Keskitalo Linnakangas El Grande DNS/Ei Läht
(114) Jarno Pasanen Poppajoki MTB DNS/Ei Läht
(22) Pekka Uusitalo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet DNS/Ei Läht
(110) Mikael Erkkilä RCC DNS/Ei Läht
(6) Kari Kokko Oulu DNS/Ei Läht
(12) Pekka Rahikainen Kajaanin palokunnan urheilijat DNS/Ei Läht
(20) Heikki Tukki Rokua MTB Team DNS/Ei Läht
(76) Feodorit Suopela – DNS/Ei Läht
Naiset Yleinen 36 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (148) Henna-Mari Havana OTC 1:41:54.2
2 (140) Leena Kouva TDA/Team Pyörä-Suvala 1:43:14.2
3 (134) Ruut Vähämetsä KiiRi 1:47:02.7
4 (138) Suvi Kangaskokko AHH Cycling team 1:47:52.5
5 (143) Maria Mikkonen Jyps/Mehunaiset 1:48:37.7
6 (146) Marika Soini Team donna agile 1:55:51.2
7 (141) Sirpa Lappalainen – 1:55:51.6
8 (147) Eeva Saarenpää 2:11:45.7
9 (149) Tuula Lappalainen Team Lappis 2:17:07.3
10 (135) Elisa Tervonen – 2:33:01.2
(139) Jaana Sariola Team donna agile DNF/KESK
(142) Johanna Talman Team donna agile DNS/Ei Läht
(137) Elli Hedman OPP DNS/Ei Läht
(144) Elina Jokela Team donna agile DNS/Ei Läht
(133) Tiina Erkinaro Team Donna Agile MTB DNS/Ei Läht
Miehet Kunto 24 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (161) Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin OPP 1:06:36.5
2 (162) Aatu Lipponen Rebound Racing 1:08:18.2
3 (177) Tero Niskanen mec.mtb 1:11:59.7
4 (3) Sami Ahola 1:13:27.4
5 (169) Antti Erkkilä mec.mtb 1:13:28.2
6 (152) Heikki Palomaa 1:15:09.4
7 (164) Jari Isokääntä Ylivieska 1:15:58.7
8 (167) Janne Oinas Alatornion Ahjo 1:17:23.7
9 (157) Jyrki Kauvosaari Weaselkrämp 1:19:13.9
10 (171) Pasi Sirviö Metsokangas MTB 1:20:01.9
11 (156) Ville Pietola Uleåborg stigcyklister 1:21:33.2
12 (174) Lasse Salmijärvi – 1:21:46.7
13 (29) Sami Karvonen 1:23:25.1
14 (163) Jussi Kukkonen 1:23:27.7
15 (153) Hannu Aspegren RCC 1:23:35.9
16 (165) Henri Korpela Shaman Adventure 1:23:48.6
17 (168) Jaakko Mäkinen Polartek 1:25:40.1
18 (154) Toni Tuohino Rebound Racing 1:25:52.4
19 (155) Jaakko Kurikka 1:27:09.1
20 (178) Anton Roininen Rebound Racing 1:28:56.9
21 (204) Oskari Pälvilä 1:29:07.6
22 (160) Lauri Pesonen 1:30:56.3
23 (150) Marko Siekkinen – 1:35:23.5
24 (172) Tapio Paukkeri 1:36:33.3
25 (175) Henri Lassila 1:37:03.3
26 (151) Harri Niskala – 1:42:28.3
27 (176) Markku Lotvonen – 1:49:02.9
(158) Juho Ruotsalainen – DNS/Ei Läht
(173) Samu Sarpola – DNS/Ei Läht
(166) Jukka Stenius – DNS/Ei Läht
(159) Mika Leppäaho Velo Saimaa DNS/Ei Läht
(170) Micky Pietiläinen DNS/Ei Läht
Naiset Kunto 24 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (130) Tiia Törrö Team donna agile 1:17:45.5
2 (181) Camilla Munsterhjelm 1:21:39.4
3 (179) Oili Flinck 1:29:41.6
4 (132) Terhi Pesonen TRGM Oulu vetskut 1:30:51.6
5 (189) Anne Kleemola CC Remankeli 1:35:29.8
6 (185) Sonja Hokkanen 1:35:32.9
7 (182) Taija Laru RCC 1:38:11.5
8 (199) Sanna Saarela 1:53:55.9
9 (198) Salla Hauska 1:53:56.2
10 (183) Tutteli Leukkunen Team Ponnari 1:59:48.4
11 (186) Niina Huikuri Team Ponnari 1:59:48.4
12 (180) Annika Kilpeläinen – 2:02:03.0
12 (184) Eija Väisänen – 2:02:03.0
(187) Jenni Pintamo-Kenttälä – DNS/Ei Läht
(188) Mari Hemmilä – DNS/Ei Läht
Miehet 18 – 24 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (197) Juho Virsunen OTC 1:08:00.3
2 (191) Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat 1:14:36.2
3 (196) Matias Blomberg 1:15:18.0
4 (193) Otto Koivisto – 1:15:30.0
(195) Valtteri Säkkinen OTC DNF/KESK
(194) Aaro Sitoniemi – DNF/KESK
(190) Kalle Turunen OTC DNS/Ei Läht
(192) Ilari Satta – DNS/Ei Läht
Miehet 16 – 24 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (202) Severi Savukoski OTC 1:01:56.3
2 (200) Jirka Oja Kalajoki 1:02:01.8
3 (203) Topi Karjalainen Team Micro Air 1:32:01.9
(201) Kaapo Uusitalo – DNS/Ei Läht
Miehet 14 – 12 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (206) Jeehu Kareisto OTC Race Team 0:34:26.3
2 (205) Tuukka Posio OPP 0:39:04.7
3 (209) Eeli Sippola OTC 0:44:49.9
4 (208) Miika Korpela Shaman Adventure 0:45:48.7
5 (207) Olli Koukkula Paksukumi Team 0:55:04.6
Naiset 14 – 12 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (211) Lotta Oja Kalajoki 0:43:59.2
2 (212) Fiia Sirviö Metsokangas MTB 0:49:56.4
(210) Essi Niskala Weasel Krämp DNS/Ei Läht
Miehet 12 – 12 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (232) Veli Lampila ProMTB 0:37:19.4
2 (228) Justus Vertanen GIF mtb 0:39:40.5
3 (229) Isac Granberg GIF 0:41:10.2
4 (221) Veikka Niku OTC 0:41:57.7
5 (233) Jaani Kareisto OTC Race Team 0:42:39.0
6 (214) Erik Kaski Sanerall Oy 0:45:13.2
7 (223) Pyry Posio OTC 0:45:40.9
8 (225) Elias Autio OTC 0:46:51.9
9 (224) Sampo Jäväjä OTC 0:47:57.7
10 (222) Joona Hirvonen OTC 0:51:33.6
11 (226) Valtti Haapakangas 0:53:31.9
12 (220) Eelis Tönkyrä 0:54:08.4
13 (227) Leo Airaksinen 0:59:48.8
(230) Justus Laaksonen OTC DNF/KESK
(231) Vilho Similä Raahe Cycling Club DNS/Ei Läht
Naiset 12 – 12 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (215) Emma Siurua OTC 0:47:57.4
2 (218) Stella Orvola Rokua MTB Team 0:49:54.7
3 (216) Anni Niskala Weasel Krämp 0:53:24.9
(217) Riina Kauvosaari Weaselkrämp DNS/Ei Läht
Miehet 10 – 6 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (248) Jaani Kareisto OTC Race Team 0:18:44.8
2 (247) Pyry Posio OTC 0:19:42.8
3 (249) Sampo Jäväjä OTC 0:19:55.5
3 (240) Tiitus Vertanen GIF mtb 0:19:55.5
5 (239) Visa Lampila ProMTB 0:19:57.2
6 (244) Leo Keskitalo OTC 0:23:28.2
7 (245) Oskari Salo 0:23:42.0
8 (246) Markku Lappalainen Team Lappis 0:23:43.5
9 (243) Veikka Pentikäinen 0:23:59.2
10 (242) Eeli Lämsä – 0:24:30.2
11 (241) Arvi Stenberg OTC 0:24:31.2
Naiset 10 – 6 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (255) Sanni Suomu GIF 0:22:24.0
2 (254) Laura Haikola 0:23:40.2
3 (213) Ellen Kaski Sanerall Oy 0:25:07.0
4 (251) Malla Määttä TDA 0:25:24.0
5 (250) Noomi Laaksonen OTC 0:25:30.7
6 (257) Nella Orvola Rokua MTB Team 0:28:53.4
7 (253) Nelli Siurua – 0:31:13.5
8 (256) Inga Kangas OTC 0:35:52.1
(252) Inari Heikkinen – DNS/Ei Läht
Miehet 8 – 6 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (279) Jeremia Granberg GIF 0:19:58.8
2 (276) Joona Hirvonen OTC 0:22:27.5
3 (267) Jimi Sarajärvi Oulu 0:22:52.5
4 (260) Verneri Halttu 0:25:15.0
5 (281) Niilas Posio OTC 0:25:16.2
6 (277) Jonne Isokääntä Ylivieska 0:29:37.7
7 (282) Tommi Koukkula Paksukumi Team 0:29:51.4
7 (272) Eeli Vasankari OTC 0:29:51.4
9 (275) Ukko Hautala 0:30:13.4
10 (263) Oliver Arvola 0:31:13.7
11 (270) Patrik Kontturi 0:31:16.2
12 (268) Viljami Väyrynen OTC 0:31:36.2
13 (274) Emil Kangas OTC 0:33:24.2
14 (271) Sisu Jäväjä OTC 0:36:28.9
15 (280) Elias Heikkilä 0:36:56.6
16 (262) Emil Kurikka 0:38:17.6
17 (284) Peetu Pietilä Paksukumi-Team 0:39:54.1
18 (283) Jaakko Kaattari 0:40:50.6
19 (273) Niila Timmerbacka 0:42:14.4
(266) Aatu Lappalainen – DNF/KESK
(261) Nuutti Utriainen OTC/Pyörä-Suvala DNS/Ei Läht
(264) Jouka Niku OTC DNS/Ei Läht
(269) Tuukka Suhonen – DNS/Ei Läht
(265) Alvar Majava DNS/Ei Läht
Naiset 8 – 6 km
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 (293) Anni Lappalainen – 0:29:05.2
2 (295) Iina Jurvelin OPP 0:29:07.7
3 (294) Mea De Rycke – 0:29:43.9
4 (296) Noora Salo 0:33:52.2
5 (292) Inka Korpela Shaman Adventure 0:37:06.6
6 (298) Saga Kangas OTC 0:37:21.4
(297) Hilla Määttä TDA DNS/Ei Läht
(290) Milda Talonen Team donna agile DNS/Ei Läht